Liste des membres de la section sud ouest 2017
Cot |
N° |
SECTION |
NOM |
PRENOM |
ADRESSE |
CP |
VILLE |
PAYS |
N° Téléphone |
Adresse E-Mail |
17 |
1 |
Sud-Ouest |
BERNARD |
Patrick |
1, Grand Brousseau |
33330 |
SAINT HIPPOLYTE |
|
05 57 51 71 80 |
patjean.bernard@orange.fr |
17 |
2 |
Sud-Ouest |
BLAVY |
Bernard |
BP 12 |
81240 |
ALBINE |
|
05 63 98 29 13 |
barn.y@hotmail.fr |
17 |
3 |
Sud-Ouest |
BLAYAC |
Michel |
6, Rue des Espalies |
12400 |
VABRE L’ABBAYE |
|
06 79 32 41 77 |
michel.blayac007@orange.fr |
17 |
4 |
Sud-Ouest |
CAYSSIOLS |
Nicolas |
L'Hom |
12160 |
MANHAC |
|
05 65 69 08 27 |
nicolas.cayssiols@adasea.net |
17 |
5 |
Sud-Ouest |
CHOBERT |
François |
15, Rue des Gais Voisins |
02600 |
COEUVRES ET VALSERY |
|
03 23 53 46 79 |
doudouludou@hotmail.fr |
17 |
6 |
Sud-Ouest |
CLUNIAT |
Patrice |
26, Avenue André Desmoulin |
87500 |
SAINT YRIEIX LA PERCHE |
|
05 55 08 19 13 |
|
17 |
7 |
Sud-Ouest |
DELAGE |
Jean-Pierre |
Le Chalard |
24270 |
ANGOISSE |
|
05 53 62 35 60 |
|
17 |
8 |
Sud-Ouest |
DELTOR |
Stéphane |
Le Breil |
12200 |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE |
|
05 65 81 69 68 |
stephane.deltor@orange.fr |
17 |
9 |
Sud-Ouest |
DIAZ |
Didier |
20 Rue du 19 mars 1962 |
81800 |
RABASTENS |
|
05 63 40 30 81 |
diegodiaz@hotmail.fr |
17 |
10 |
Sud-Ouest |
GUIBERT |
Bernard |
63, Avenue des Bergères |
33750 |
CADARSAC |
|
05.57.24.97.52 |
|
17 |
11 |
Sud-Ouest |
GUIRAUD |
Bernard |
Peyrox |
81660 |
PONT DE L'ARN |
|
06.63.61.30.91 |
|
17 |
12 |
Sud-Ouest |
GUTIERREZ |
Daniel |
3 Impasse des Vanneaux |
31830 |
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
|
05 61 86 42 56 |
danielguti@sfr.fr |
17 |
13 |
Sud-Ouest |
PORCHERON |
Claude |
La Paguère du Château |
31530 |
SAINTE LIVRADE |
|
05 61 85 66 60 |
|
17 |
14 |
Sud-Ouest |
ROUANET |
Claude |
4, Rue d'Anglès |
81660 |
PONT DE L'ARN |
|
05 63 98 60 26 |
c_rouanet@orange.fr |
17 |
15 |
Sud-Ouest |
ROUANET |
Fabrice |
6, Rue du Verdoulet |
11390 |
LES MARTYS |
|
06 72 20 76 60 |
|
17 |
16 |
Sud-Ouest |
VILLARD |
Benoît |
Les Bayles |
24590 |
JAYAC |
|
06 83 58 62 87 |